Hat Trick


Goleadores

 PROXIMOS PARTIDOS TEMPORADA 18/19 

Goles Oficiales
8566

--/02/19  * APLAZADOS

INICIACION 2012 SR A --:--  -- (HUESCA) -- - -
INICIACION 2011 SR --:--  -- (HUESCA) -- - -

16/03/19 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 15:00  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) FRAGA 0 7
2¬ INFANTIL 16:30  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) FRAGA 7 0
ALEVIN A 11:00  C. DEPORTIVA (HUESCA) JUVENTUD 1 5
BENJAMIN B 11:00  C. DEPORTIVA (HUESCA) PEĐA EDELWEISS 3 7

16/03/19 (COPA F-11; F-8)

ALEVIN B 11:45  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) HUESCA 1 4
BENJAMIN A 11:45  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) JUVENTUD 3 4

09/03/19 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 11:00  EL CINCA (AINSA) SOBRARBE 1 2
2¬ INFANTIL 10:30  J.L. TORNER (ALCOLEA) ALCOLEA 0 7
ALEVIN A 11:00  C. DEPORTIVA (HUESCA) PEĐAS C 0 8
BENJAMIN B 16:00  JOAQUIN ASCASO (SABIĐANIGO) PEĐA EDELWEISS 0 5

09/03/19 (COPA F-11; F-8)

ALEVIN B 12:00  C. DEPORTIVA (HUESCA) PEĐAS F 1 5

09/03/19 (LIGA FUTBOL SALA JJEE)

INICIACION 2012 SR A 09:50  JUAN XXIII (HUESCA) JUAN XXIII 2 6
INICIACION 2012 SR B 13:10  JUAN XXIII (HUESCA) SANTA ANA 3 6
INICIACION 2012 ST. ANA 13:10  JUAN XXIII (HUESCA) SANCHO RAMIREZ B 6 3

02/03/19 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 13:15  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) BARBASTRO A 2 3
2¬ INFANTIL 11:45  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) BARBASTRO B 1 2
ALEVIN A 09:00  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) HUESCA B 0 9
BENJAMIN B 12:00  C. DEPORTIVA (HUESCA) JACETANO B 3 7

23/02/19 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 11:20  JOAQUIN ASCASO (SABIĐANIGO) SABIĐANIGO 0 4
2¬ INFANTIL 12:00  LA CORONA (ALMUDEVAR) ALMUDEVAR 1 5
ALEVIN A 11:30  A. PIEDRAFITA (HUESCA) SABIĐANIGO 1 3
ALEVIN B 09:00  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) PEĐAS 2 7
BENJAMIN A 09:00  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) PEĐAS 1 6
BENJAMIN B 09:00  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) EFSD HUESCA 0 5

23/01/19 (LIGA FUTBOL SALA JJEE)

INICIACION 2012 SR A 10:40  PIO XII (HUESCA) SANCHO RAMIREZ B 0 9
INICIACION 2012 SR B 10:40  PIO XII (HUESCA) SANCHO RAMIREZ A 9 0
INICIACION 2012 ST. ANA 11:30  PABELLON (ALMUDEVAR) SANTOS SAMPER 3 3

20/02/19 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 18:45  SAN JORGE 2 (HUESCA) LA LITERA 4 1

16/02/19 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

2¬ INFANTIL 11:30  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) BIESCAS 6 0
ALEVIN A 10:00  OROEL (JACA) JACETANO 1 5

09/02/19 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 12:30  LOS OLMOS (BINEFAR) BINEFAR 4 1
2¬ INFANTIL 10:45  LOS OLMOS (BINEFAR) BINEFAR 0 2
ALEVIN A 10:00  SAN JORGE 2 (HUESCA) PRĐAS A 0 7
ALEVIN B 10:00  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) JUVENTUD 0 2
BENJAMIN A 09:00  C. DEPORTIVA (HUESCA) EFSD HUESCA 3 0
BENJAMIN B 13:30  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) PEĐAS B 1 6

19/01/19 (LIGA FUTBOL SALA JJEE)

INICIACION 2011 SR 11:30  JUAN XXIII (HUESCA) SAN VIATOR 4 2
INICIACION 2012 SR A 09:30  PEDRO J. RUBIO (HUESCA) PEDRO J. RUBIO 0 4
INICIACION 2012 SR B 10:20  PABELLON (ALMUDEVAR) SANTOS SAMPER 0 3
INICIACION 2012 ST. ANA 12:20  EL PARQUE (HUESCA) SANTA ROSA 4 0

02/02/19 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 11:30  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) SARIĐENA 1 1
2¬ INFANTIL 09:00  SAN JORGE 2 (HUESCA) PEĐAS C 3 1
ALEVIN A 09:00  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) EFSD HUESCA 2 1
ALEVIN B 12:00  C. DEPORTIVA (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA 0 4
BENJAMIN A 14:30  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA 2 4
BENJAMIN B 14:30  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA 0 12

02/02/19 (LIGA FUTBOL SALA JJEE)

INICIACION 2011 SR 11:30  PEDRO J. RUBIO (HUESCA) PEDRO J. RUBIO 3 2
INICIACION 2012 SR B 12:20  EL PARQUE (HUESCA) SANTA ROSA 4 5
INICIACION 2012 ST. ANA 09:50  EL PARQUE (HUESCA) SALESIANOS 4 2

26/02/19 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

2¬ INFANTIL 10:00  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) JUVENTUD 0 7
ALEVIN B 09:00  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) PEĐAS F 0 7
BENJAMIN A 16:30  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) PEĐAS B 5 7
BENJAMIN B 10:00  GASPAR LAX (SARIĐENA) SARIĐENA 1 6

26/02/19 (LIGA FUTBOL SALA JJEE)

INICIACION 2011 SR 11:30  PEDRO J. RUBIO (HUESCA) PEDRO J. RUBIO 3 4
INICIACION 2012 SR A 12:20  JUAN XXIII (HUESCA) SANTA ROSA 2 3
INICIACION 2012 SR B 13:10  PEDRO J. RUBIO (HUESCA) SALESIANOS 2 5
INICIACION 2012 ST. ANA 09:00  PEDRO J. RUBIO (HUESCA) PEDRO J. RUBIO 6 2

 

19/01/19 (XVII Torneo Siglo XXI - Pe˝a Los 30)

INICIACION 2011 SR 09:30  S. RAMIREZ (HUESCA) INICIACION 2011 ST. ANA 7 0
INICIACION 2011 SR 10:00  S. RAMIREZ (HUESCA) EFSD HUESCA 4 1
INICIACION 2011 ST. ANA 11:30  S. RAMIREZ (HUESCA) EFO 0 6
NICIACION 2011 ST. ANA 12:00  S. RAMIREZ (HUESCA) EFSD HUESCA 3 4
INICIACION 2011 SR 12:30  S. RAMIREZ (HUESCA) EFO 0 0

19/01/19 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 10:00  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) PEĐAS 0 1
2¬ INFANTIL 13:00  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) PEĐAS 3 3
ALEVIN A 09:00  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA 1 10
ALEVIN B 10:00  C. DEPORTIVA (HUESCA) SARIĐENA 0 7
BENJAMIN A 09:00  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA 3 4
BENJAMIN B 12:30  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) BIESCAS 0 5

19/01/19 (LIGA FUTBOL SALA JJEE)

INICIACION 2011 SR 11:30  S. RAMIREZ (HUESCA) GRAĐEN 4 2
INICIACION 2012 SR A 13:10  PEDRO J. RUBIO (HUESCA) SALESIANOS 0 4
INICIACION 2012 SR B 09:00  PEDRO J. RUBIO (HUESCA) PEDRO J. RUBIO 4 3
INICIACION 2012 ST. ANA 12:30  S. RAMIREZ (HUESCA) EFSD HUESCA 5 5

12/01/19 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 11:15  OROEL (JACA) JACETANO 1 6
2¬ INFANTIL 13:00  OROEL (JACA) JACETANO 0 4
ALEVIN A 13:00  C. DEPORTIVA (HUESCA) PEĐAS B 1 1
ALEVIN B 11:00  C. DEPORTIVA (HUESCA) SABIĐANIGO 2 5
BENJAMIN A 18:00  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) JUVENTUD 0 3
BENJAMIN B 10:00  OROEL (JACA) JACETANO 0 5

12/01/19 (LIGA FUTBOL SALA JJEE)

INICIACION 2011 SR 11:30  EL PARQUE (HUESCA) EFSD HUESCA 3 1
INICIACION 2012 SR A 13:30  PEDRO J. RUBIO (HUESCA) PEDRO J. RUBIO 3 5
INICIACION 2012 SR B 10:40  EL PARQUE (HUESCA) EFO 5 5
INICIACION 2012 ST. ANA 09:50  PIO XII (HUESCA) EFSD HUESCA 4 4

05/01/19 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 09:00  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) EFSD HUESCA 1 3

22/12/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

2¬ INFANTIL 12:30  MUNICIPAL (GRAĐEN) GRAĐEN 0 2

15/12/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 10:30  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA 0 3
2¬ INFANTIL 09:00  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) PEĐAS 3 0
ALEVIN A 14:00  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) JUVENTUD 1 2
ALEVIN B 10:00  OROEL (JACA) JACETANO 1 5
BENJAMIN A 11:00  OROEL (JACA) JACETANO 5 5
BENJAMIN B 10:00  C. DEPORTIVA (HUESCA) PEĐAS 1 7

15/12/18 (LIGA FUTBOL SALA JJEE)

INICIACION 2011 SR 11:30  EL PARQUE (HUESCA) ALCORAZ 4 2
INICIACION 2012 SR A 09:00  PIO XII (HUESCA) EFO 4 8
INICIACION 2012 SR B 11:30  PIO XII (HUESCA) EFO 1 2
INICIACION 2012 ST. ANA 12:20  PIO XII (HUESCA) EFO 2 3

01/12/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 10:45  SAN JORGE 2 (HUESCA) MONZON 1 1
2¬ INFANTIL 10:45  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) MONZON 0 4
ALEVIN A 16:15  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) PEĐAS 1 9
ALEVIN B 15:15  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) PEĐAS 2 2
BENJAMIN A 14:00  SAN JORGE 1 (HUESCA) PEĐAS 0 4
BENJAMIN B 12:00  C. DEPORTIVA (HUESCA) PEĐAS 1 6

01/12/18 (LIGA FUTBOL SALA JJEE)

INICIACION 2011 SR 10:40  S. RAMIREZ (HUESCA) EFO 3 3
INICIACION 2012 SR A 09:00  S. RAMIREZ (HUESCA) EFO 1 8
INICIACION 2012 SR B 09:50  S. RAMIREZ (HUESCA) EFO 4 3
INICIACION 2012 ST. ANA 10:40  EL PARQUE (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA 4 3

24/11/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 12:00  LA ESTACADA (FRAGA) FRAGA 0 1
2¬ INFANTIL 10:00  LA ESTACADA (FRAGA) FRAGA 5 1
ALEVIN A 09:00  C. DEPORTIVA 1 (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA B 0 4
ALEVIN B 11:00  C .DEPORTIVA 1 (HUESCA) JUVENTUD B 3 3
BENJAMIN A 09:00  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) EFSD HUESCA 4 1
BENJAMIN B 11:00  J. ASCASO (SABIĐANIGO) P. EDELWEISS B 1 5

24/11/18 (LIGA FUTBOL SALA JJEE)

INICIACION 2011 SR 09:50  S. RAMIREZ (HUESCA) EFO 4 3
INICIACION 2012 SR A 10:40  S. RAMIREZ (HUESCA) EFO 1 7
INICIACION 2012 SR B 09:00  JUAN XXIII (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA 1 3
INICIACION 2012 ST. ANA 09:50  JUAN XXIII (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA 2 3

17/11/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 10:00  SAN JORGE 2 (HUESCA) SOBRARBE 1 4
2¬ INFANTIL 13:00  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) ALCOLEA 1 4
ALEVIN A 12:00  C. DEPORTIVA 1 (HUESCA) SABIĐANIGO 2 5
ALEVIN B 09:00  C .DEPORTIVA 1 (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA C 0 5
BENJAMIN A 15:30  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA A 1 6
BENJAMIN B 15:30  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) P. EDELWEISS A 0 5

17/11/18 (LIGA FUTBOL SALA JJEE)

INICIACION 2011 SR 13:10  EL PARQUE (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA 3 2
INICIACION 2012 SR A 11:30  EL PARQUE (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA 1 10
INICIACION 2012 SR B 12:20  EL PARQUE (HUESCA) S.D. HUESCA 1 2
INICIACION 2012 ST. ANA 09:00  PIO XII (HUESCA) JUAN XXIII 4 4

10/11/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 10:15  MUNICIPAL (BARBASTRO) BARBASTRO 0 4
2¬ INFANTIL 12:15  MUNICIPAL (BARBASTRO) BARBASTRO 0 4
ALEVIN A 09:00  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) PEĐAS A 2 6
ALEVIN B 09:00  UNIVERSIDAD (SARIĐENA) PEĐAS F 1 5
BENJAMIN A 09:00  C. DEPORTIVA 1 (HUESCA) PEĐAS B 2 1
BENJAMIN B 12:30  OROEL (JACA) JACETANO C 3 6

10/11/18 (LIGA FUTBOL SALA JJEE)

INICIACION 2011 SR 09:00  SANCHO RAMIREZ (HUESCA) EFSD HUESCA 5 8
INICIACION 2012 SR A 10:40  SANCHO RAMIREZ (HUESCA) EFSD HUESCA B 0 5
INICIACION 2012 SR B 11:30  SANCHO RAMIREZ (HUESCA) JUAN XXIII 4 4
INICIACION 2012 ST. ANA 13:10  PEDRO J. RUBIO (HUESCA) PEDRO J. RUBIO A 6 1

03/11/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 13:30  SAN JORGE 2 (HUESCA) SABIĐANIGO 1 3
2¬ INFANTIL 10:30  SAN JORGE 2 (HUESCA) ALMUDEVAR 2 6
ALEVIN A 13:15  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) EFSD HUESCA 1 2
ALEVIN B 10:30  GASPAR LAX (SARIĐENA) SARIĐENA 1 6
BENJAMIN A 09:00  C. DEPORTIVA 1 (HUESCA) HUESCA 2 2
BENJAMIN B 09:00  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) EFSD HUESCA 1 5

27/10/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 12:30  LA COLOMINA (TAMARITE) ED. LA LITERA 6 2
2¬ INFANTIL 12:45  F. ESCARTIN (BIESCAS) BIESCAS 0 1
ALEVIN A 13:00  C. DEPORTIVA 1 (HUESCA) JACETANO A 1 5
ALEVIN B 12:30  A. PIEDRAFITA (SABIĐANIGO) SABIĐANIGO C 2 6
BENJAMIN A 09:00  C. DEPORTIVA 1 (HUESCA) JUVENTUD 3 4
BENJAMIN B 16:30  SAN JORGE 2 (HUESCA) PEĐAS C 0 5

22/10/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

BENJAMIN B 17:30  SAN JORGE 2 (HUESCA) HUESCA C 0 5

20/10/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 13:00  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) BINEFAR 2 1
2¬ INFANTIL 14:00  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) BINEFAR 4 6
ALEVIN A 11:00  C. DEPORTIVA 1 (HUESCA) HUESCA A 0 5
ALEVIN B 12:00  C. DEPORTIVA 1 (HUESCA) JACETANO B 0 7
BENJAMIN A 12:00  C. DEPORTIVA 2 (HUESCA) JACETANO A 1 3

13/10/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 14:00  EL PINAR (SENA) PEĐAS SARIĐENA 4 4

10/10/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

2¬ INFANTIL 18:45  SAN JORGE 2 (HUESCA) PEĐAS C 2 3

06/10/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

2¬ INFANTIL 10:00  SAN JORGE 2 (HUESCA) JUVENTUD 2 4

29/09/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 14:00  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) PEĐAS 2 4
2¬ INFANTIL 09:00  SAN JORGE 2 (HUESCA) PEĐAS A 2 0

22/09/18 (LIGA F-11; F-8)

1¬ INFANTIL 12:30  SAN JORGE 2 (HUESCA) JACETANO 1 2
2¬ INFANTIL 12:30  UNIVERSIDAD (HUESCA) JACETANO 2 6